
BONKERS CORNER
Shopping · Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Bonkers Corner is a shop located in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. It is recommended by local Instagram creators as a destination for streetwear shopping. Those seeking contemporary fashion will find this spot highlighted for its offerings in the city.
Welcome to Bonkers Corner Vaishali Nagar Jaipur, your go-to destination for bold streetwear in the Pink City. Located near Vaishali Circle, our store brings you the latest oversized T-shirts, cargos, jeans, hoodies, co-ord sets, baby tees, crop tops, accessories, and everyday streetwear essentials for men and women. Whether you're shopping for your next fit, refreshing your wardrobe, or exploring the latest drops, Bonkers Corner delivers premium quality, all-day comfort, and trend-driven styles inspired by pop culture. Visit our Jaipur store to discover fresh collections, standout fits, and everyday fashion that lets you express your unique style. Drop in today and see why Jaipur is going Bonkers!
- Address
- Bonkers Corner, Vaishali Marg, near Vaishali Circle, Block C, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302021
- Phone
- +919828774999
- Known for
- streetwear
- Timings
- 11am – 10pm daily
- Website
- bonkerscorner.com ↗
Opening hours
| Mon | 11am – 10pm |
|---|---|
| Tue | 11am – 10pm |
| Wed | 11am – 10pm |
| Thu | 11am – 10pm |
| Fri | 11am – 10pm |
| Sat | 11am – 10pm |
| Sun | 11am – 10pm |
Checked against this venue’s Google listing on 15 September 2026.
What reviewers mention most at BONKERS CORNER
Topics Google pulls out of this venue’s Google reviews, and how often each comes up.
- cooperative staff5 mentions
- collection4 mentions
- cooperative3 mentions
- room3 mentions
- quality of items2 mentions
- behaviour2 mentions
Good to know about BONKERS CORNER
Service
- Delivery
- In-store shopping
Planning ahead
- Quick visit
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- UPI / Google Pay
- Contactless
What visitors say
Recent reviews from Google.
How 70 Google ratings break down
| 5★ | 51 (73%) | |
|---|---|---|
| 4★ | 10 (14%) | |
| 3★ | 3 (4%) | |
| 2★ | 0 (0%) | |
| 1★ | 6 (9%) |
- ★★★★★Devansh Gautam
“As a loyal online customer, I am thoroughly impressed with the brand's offline collection. 🛍️ The quality of items is consistently high, and the staff demonstrated exceptional helpfulness and professionalism. ⭐ My experience was very positive. 👍 I highly recommend visiting. ✨”
- ★★★★★Akankshu Raina
“Overall experience was very good,store feels like luxury, staff was very cooperative.”
- ★★★★★Tanish Jain
“The service, pricing, and collection are excellent”
- ★★★★Kir Ku
“Original clothes in copy clothes price. Plz make correction on jaipur google map, location, and sunday closed. Staaf is very good”
What 1 local creator says
Recommended for streetwear shopping
BONKERS CORNER — questions people ask
› What are BONKERS CORNER's opening hours?
BONKERS CORNER is open 11am – 10pm daily. Hours come from Google and can change on public holidays — call ahead for a special occasion.
› Where is BONKERS CORNER in Jaipur?
BONKERS CORNER is at Bonkers Corner, Vaishali Marg, near Vaishali Circle, Block C, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302021. The map link on this page opens the exact pin.
› Is BONKERS CORNER worth visiting?
By the two signals we track, it holds 4.2★ across 72 Google reviews and 1 local Jaipur creator independently recommends it. Read the visitor reviews on this page to judge for yourself — we quote them unedited.
› What is BONKERS CORNER known for?
BONKERS CORNER is a shop known for streetwear.
› What do people say about BONKERS CORNER?
Across BONKERS CORNER's Google reviews, the topics that come up most are cooperative staff (5 mentions), collection (4 mentions), cooperative (3 mentions), room (3 mentions), quality of items (2 mentions), behaviour (2 mentions). These are Google’s own counts over the full review corpus, not our reading of it.
› How do I contact BONKERS CORNER?
Phone: +919828774999. Website: https://www.bonkerscorner.com/?utm_source=google_my_business&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=gmb_vaishali_nagar_jaipur_website. Both come from the venue’s Google listing.
Closest to BONKERS CORNER
Everything else we track within a 15-minute walk, nearest first.





